Baby Trainers Geox Tutim Rose 23

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.17
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Baby Girls B Tutim Sneaker, Pink, 4 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Geox Baby Girls B Tutim Sneaker, Pink, 4 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£42.90
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Tutim Baby Pink/platinum, Size: 23

3-6 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Baby Girls B Tutim Sneaker, Pink, 4 UK Child

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
Baby Trainers Geox Tutim Rose 23

Cheapest offer

Geox Tutim baby sneakers are the perfect choice for toddlers who are just beginning to explore the world. Manufactured by the world-renowned brand Geox, these shoes are both stylish and functional.Made with careful attention to detail, Geox Tutim baby sneakers feature a breathable rubber sole that ensures good ventilation for babies' sensitive feet. This also keeps their feet dry and comfortable all day long.The Geox brand is known for its innovative breathable sole technology, which allows air to circulate in the shoes while preventing water from penetrating. This makes them an ideal choice for active babies who love to explore and play.Geox Tutim baby sneakers also feature a practical Velcro fastening for a perfect fit and ease of use. So babies can learn to put on and take off their shoes independently.Available in a range of fun colors and patterns, Geox Tutim baby sneakers are perfect for kids who like to stand out from the crowd. Their elegant design and superior quality ...
£31.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Baby boy Trainers Geox Eclyper A - Synt.Lea Bleu 25
£22.29
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox B Kilwi Boy B Sneaker, Taupe Navy, 9 UK Child
£28.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baby boy Trainers Geox Theleven A Suede Blanc 24
£39.56
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox B Gisli Boy A Trainers Baby 0-24, Green White, 5 UK
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Girl B IUPIDOO Girl A Trainers, Silver/Pink, 18 EU
£23.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery