Vaude Caprea Stretch Sf Pants Blue 98 cm Kids

Baby Trousers VAUDE Caprea Stretch SF 3 ans

Vaude Caprea Stretch Sf Pants Blue 98 cm Kids

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

Baby Trousers VAUDE Caprea Stretch SF 3 ans

4 days
£46.00
Delivery from £16.99

Baby Trousers VAUDE Caprea Stretch SF Bleu 3 ans

2-6 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Kid's Caprea Stretch SF Pants - Walking trousers size 98, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.36
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Caprea Stretch Sf Pants Blue 98 cm Kids

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Caprea Stretch SF Pants: Durable All-Seasons Hiking Trousers for KidsUnleash your child´s spirit of adventure with the VAUDE Caprea Stretch SF pants, the ultimate companion for every outdoor escapade. Designed for active boys and girls who love to explore, these sporty, long trousers offer an exceptional combination of freedom of movement and robust durability. Whether tackling a challenging hiking trail, climbing at the playground, or simply enjoying a day in nature, these versatile pants are the perfect choice for all seasons, providing comfort and protection year-round.Engineered for the endless energy of childhood, the Caprea Stretch SF pants are built to last. Say goodbye to premature wear and tear thanks to strategically placed, abrasion-resistant reinforcements on the knees and seat. These rugged patches are designed to withstand constant crawling, scrambling over rocks, and navigating dense undergrowth, ensuring the pants can keep up with even the most demanding adventure
£43.49
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Baby joggers VAUDE Pulex Bleu 3 ans
£33.38
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Blue 92 cm Boys,Girls
£52.48
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Detective Antimos Pants Blue 98 cm Boy
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Caprea Rain Pants Grey 92 cm Boys,Girls
£52.48
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby trousers VAUDE Caprea Antimos Bleu 3 ans
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99