BaByliss 19-13mm Conical Wand - 1 ea

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.29
Free Delivery

BaByliss BaBylissPRO 19-13mm Conical Wand

3-4 days
£63.09
Free Delivery

BaByliss PRO 19-13mm Conical Curling Wand Titanium Salon Hair Styler Multi Voltage

in stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Babylisspro BaByliss PRO 19-13mm Conical Curling Wand Titanium Salon Hair Styler Multi Voltage

in stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BaByliss 13mm Dial-A Heat Ceramic Tong 19mm
£34.74
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99
BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial A Heat Curling Tong 13mm Black
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
10 Pcs Clipper Guards Set Fits for Most Wahl Clippers and Babyliss FX870, Professional Hair Clipper Combs Guides Replacement, 1/16 to 1 Size Range, Black
£6.19
2.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BaBylissPro Black Conical Thermal Wand 32-19mm
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
BaByliss 19-13mm Conical Wand - 1 ea

Cheapest offer

BaByliss 19-13mm Conical Wand is a professional-grade styling tool created for shaping curls and waves with controlled, comfortable handling. Part of a range of wands and tongs, it suits both salon work and at-home styling where speed and consistency matter. Ultra-fast heat-up and rapid heat recovery help maintain an even temperature through styling. The barrel has a non-stick black oxide coating, paired with a ceramic gloss glaze clamp for smooth release. A redesigned ergonomic lever reduces thumb pressure during use, while the cool tip supports easier handling when styling. Key features 19-13mm conical wand format Ultra-fast heat-up Rapid heat recovery for consistent styling Non-stick black oxide barrel coating Ceramic gloss glaze clamp for smooth release Redesigned ergonomic lever to reduce thumb pressure Cool tip for controlled handling Hard-wearing, easy-to-c...
£59.29
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com