BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

BaByliss 2447CU Deep Waves Styler

Save on used deals -43 %
Used Offers from £19.95

BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

Cheapest Total Price
£35.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

Cheapest Total Price
£35.00
Free Delivery

Babyliss Deep Waves BAB2447CU Curling Wand - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

£36.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

£36.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

£37.50
Free Delivery

BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

£37.89
Free Delivery

BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

£37.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver - Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up - Black & Gold, 2447CU

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS BEACH & MERMAID WAVES - Versatile deep waver creates beautifully defined waves with ease, perfect for beachy and festival-ready styles. ADVANCED CERAMIC HEATING - Delivers fast, consistent heat-up for even styling and long-lasting results. CUSTOMIZABLE HEAT SETTINGS - Three precise temperature options (160°C-200°C) allow for tailored styling to suit different hair types and textures. FRIZZ-FREE, SHINY RESULTS - Ionic technology reduces static and frizz, enhancing smoothness and shine for a flawless finish. SAFE & CONVENIENT DESIGN - Features an insulated tip, automatic shut-off, and includes a heat-resistant glove and mat for added protection. HAIR CARE TIPS - For delicate, fine, bleached, or coloured hair, we recommend using the lower heat settings to help protect against damage. For thicker or more textured hair, higher heat settings may be more effective. Always use a heat protection spray before styling to help maintain healthy, shiny hair.
£35.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk