Babyliss 2-in-1 Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Hot Air Brush, 19mm Ceramic Barrel, Fast Heating, Travel-Friendly, Heat-Resistant Protective Cap, Black

BaByliss 2583BU Pro Gas Hair Tong And Brush Cordless 19mm Ceramic Barrel

Used Offers from £28.00

BaByliss Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Brush, 19mm Cermaic Curling Tong, Protective Heat Shield, Fast Heat Up to 200°C, Black, 2583BU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

BaByliss Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Brush, 19mm Cermaic Curling Tong, Protective Heat Shield, Fast Heat Up to 200°C, Black, 2583BU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

BaByliss Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Brush, 19mm Cermaic Curling Tong, Protective Heat Shield, Fast Heat Up to 200°C, Black, 2583BU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

BaByliss Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Brush, 19mm Cermaic Curling Tong, Protective Heat Shield, Fast Heat Up to 200°C, Black, 2583BU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

BaByliss Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Brush, 19mm Cermaic Curling Tong, Protective Heat Shield, Fast Heat Up to 200°C, Black, 2583BU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

BaByliss Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Brush, 19mm Cermaic Curling Tong, Protective Heat Shield, Fast Heat Up to 200°C, Black, 2583BU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

BaByliss Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Brush, 19mm Cermaic Curling Tong, Protective Heat Shield, Fast Heat Up to 200°C, Black, 2583BU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

BaByliss Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Brush, 19mm Cermaic Curling Tong, Protective Heat Shield, Fast Heat Up to 200°C, Black, 2583BU

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.40
Delivery from £2.99

Babyliss 2-in-1 Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Hot Air Brush, 19mm Ceramic Barrel, Fast Heating, Travel-Friendly, Heat-Resistant Protective Cap, Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.40
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Babyliss 2583BU + 4580U Pro Cordless Portable Gas Combined 19mm Hair Styling Brush/Tong 2X Extra Free Energy Cells
£36.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss 2583BU + 4580U Pro Cordless Portable Gas Combined 19mm Hair Styling Brush/Tong 2X Extra Free Energy Cells
£39.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss 2583BU + 4580U Pro Cordless Portable Gas Combined 19mm Hair Styling Brush/Tong 2X Extra Free Energy Cells
£35.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss 2583BU + 4580U Pro Cordless Portable Gas Combined 19mm Hair Styling Brush/Tong 2X Extra Free Energy Cells
£39.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Hair Curler Waves Styler Curler Cordless Gas Tong & Brush - 2583BU
£30.79
GBP 30.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss 2-in-1 Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Hot Air Brush, 19mm Ceramic Barrel, Fast Heating, Travel-Friendly, Heat-Resistant Protective Cap, Black

Cheapest offer

Experience total styling freedom with the BaByliss 2-in-1 Cordless Gas Hair Curler & Hot Air Brush. This innovative, travel-friendly styler operates on a replaceable gas energy cell, delivering portable power and salon-quality results anywhere without the need for an outlet or battery. Heat up to 200°C is fast and reliable, perfect for on-the-go touch-ups, fringe styling, and creating smooth, defined curls.The 19mm ceramic-coated barrel ensures even heat distribution for flawless curls while minimizing snagging and damage. For ultimate versatility, easily switch to the detachable hot air brush attachment to add volume, smooth, or shape your hair. Its compact, lightweight design fits effortlessly into any bag. Safety is paramount; always use the included heat-resistant protective cap to cover the hot barrel after use for secure cooling and transport. Achieve beautiful, consistent styles with complete cordless convenience. Made in France.
£18.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk