BaByliss Thermo-Ceramic Heated Hair Rollers, Long Lasting Curls, 20 Hair Rollers with Pins, All Hair Types, Anti-Frizz, Black, 3035U

BABYLISS 3035U Thermo-Ceramic Hair Rollers - Black, Black

BaByliss Thermo-Ceramic Heated Hair Rollers, Long Lasting Curls, 20 Hair Rollers with Pins, All Hair Types, Anti-Frizz, Black, 3035U

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

BaByliss Thermo-Ceramic Heated Hair Rollers, Long Lasting Curls, 20 Hair Rollers with Pins, All Hair Types, Anti-Frizz, Black, 3035U

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

BABYLISS 3035U Thermo Ceramic Heated Rollers - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

BaByliss Thermo-Ceramic Heated Hair Rollers, Long Lasting Curls, 20 Hair Rollers with Pins, All Hair Types, Anti-Frizz, Black, 3035U

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.82
Free Delivery

BABYLISS BL3035XP1 THERMO CERAMIC ROLLER SET

In stock
£54.79
Free Delivery

BaByliss Thermo-Ceramic Heated Hair Rollers, Long Lasting Curls, 20 Hair Rollers with Pins, All Hair Types, Anti-Frizz, Black, 3035U

In stock
£54.79
Free Delivery

BaByliss Thermo-Ceramic Heated Hair Rollers, Long Lasting Curls, 20 Hair Rollers with Pins, All Hair Types, Anti-Frizz, Black, 3035U

In stock
£54.89
Free Delivery

BABYLISS BL3035XP1 THERMO CERAMIC ROLLER SET

In stock
£54.89
Free Delivery

Babyliss 3035U Thermo Ceramic Hair Roller│20 Rollers & Pins│Ultra Fast Heat│InUK

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BaByliss Thermo-Ceramic Heated Hair Rollers, Long Lasting Curls, 20 Hair Rollers with Pins, All Hair Types, Anti-Frizz, Black, 3035U

Cheapest offer

20 THERMO-CERAMIC SOFT TOUCH ROLLERS - Includes 8 large (32mm), 6 medium (25mm), and 6 small (19mm) rollers for perfectly smooth curls and volume of any size. HIGH PERFORMANCE - Fast heat-up with a heat-ready indicator, delivering optimal temperature for quick and efficient styling. VARIABLE TEMPERATURE SETTINGS - Adjustable heat levels to suit all hair types, from thick to thin, for customized styling results. FRIZZ-FREE IONIC TECHNOLOGY - Conditions hair as you style, reducing frizz and enhancing shine for a smooth, polished finish. SAFE & SECURE STYLING - Features an on/off indicator light, auto shut-off for safety, and soft-touch velvet ceramic-infused rollers for gentle grip, with super clips and classic pins for secure, kink-free curls.
£49.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid heating for quick curls
• Ceramic technology for shiny, smooth results
• Lightweight design for easy handling

Similar products

Babyliss Heated Hair Rollers Thermo Ceramic Long Lasting Curls With Pins - 3035U
£50.29
GBP 50.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss 3035U Thermo-Ceramic Hair Rollers - Black, Black
£62.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99