BaByliss 32-19mm Conical Wand - 1 ea

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.29
Free Delivery

BaByliss BaBylissPRO 32-19mm Conical Wand

3-4 days
£63.09
Free Delivery

Babylisspro BaByliss PRO 32-19mm Conical Curling Wand Titanium Professional Hair Tool Multi Voltage

in stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss PRO 32-19mm Conical Curling Wand Titanium Professional Hair Tool Multi Voltage

in stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BaByliss Titanium Brilliance Conical Wand
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BaByliss Pro Conical Wand - Black 32-19mm Wide Barrel
£30.00
Compare 16 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Babyliss Pro Krultang Conisch Ceramic 32-19mm
£54.55
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Attitude Conical Wand 32-19mm. 25 Heat Settings.
£34.12
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Titanium Tourmaline LCD Curling Iron 25mm
£63.65
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss 32-19mm Conical Wand - 1 ea

Cheapest offer

Built for fast, controlled styling, the BaByliss 32-19mm Conical Wand combines a tapered barrel with professional-grade performance for creating curls and soft waves on any hair length. The 32-19mm diameter supports varied curl shapes, while ultra-fast heat-up and rapid heat recovery help maintain consistent temperature through each section. A non-stick black oxide-coated barrel supports smooth glide and helps prevent snagging, with a hard-wearing finish that is easy to clean for regular use. A redesigned cool tip supports easier handling and hair release during styling. Key features Conical curling wand 32-19mm tapered barrel diameter Ultra-fast heat-up Rapid heat recovery for consistent heat Non-stick black oxide-coated barrel Hard-wearing, easy-clean finish Redesigned cool tip for easier hair release Suitable for use on any hair length
£59.29
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com