BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-a-Heat Tong 32mm

Babyliss 32mm Pro Ceramic Dial a Heat Curling Wand

Save on used deals -49 %
Used Offers from £14.99

BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-a-Heat Tong 32mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.63
Free Delivery

Babyliss 32mm Pro Ceramic Dial a Heat Curling Wand

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Babyliss 32mm Pro Ceramic Dial a Heat Curling Wand

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Babyliss 32mm Pro Ceramic Dial a Heat Curling Wand

In stock
£30.50
Delivery from £3.99

Babyliss 32mm Pro Ceramic Dial a Heat Curling Wand

In stock
£31.39
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-a-Heat Tong - 32mm

Unknown
£32.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss Ceramic Dial-a-Heat Tong - 1 ea

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.89
Free Delivery

Babyliss 32mm Pro Ceramic Dial a Heat Curling Wand

In stock
£34.05
Free Delivery

BaByliss 13mm Dial-A Heat Ceramic Tong 32mm

3-5 days
£34.74
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Babyliss Pro Titanium Tourmaline Krulborstel 32mm
£36.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush ceramic round brush Black, 32 mm
£9.10
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Babyliss PRO Ceramic Pulse 32mm
£35.33
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
BaByliss Pro Technical equipment Hot air brush Air Styler 32 mm
£35.39
1248.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Pro 180 C332E Sublim'Touch 32 mm Curling iron Warm Black, Pink 70.9" (1.8 m)
£36.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-a-Heat Tong 32mm

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Size: Standard / ProductImageZoomGUID: Xe8AAOSwlRdky6mb / UPC: 3030056022654 / Material: Ceramic / MPN: BAB2265NBU / Hair Type: All Hair Types / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256637269 / Maximum Temperature: 210 °C / ProductTitle: BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-A-Heat 32 Curling Wand - Black (BAB2265NBU) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Barrel Size: 32 mm / Colour: Black / Brand: BaByliss / Type: Curling Wand / Department: Women / EAN: 3030056022654 / Heating Plate Material: Ceramic / Model: BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-A-Heat 32 / Features: Built-In Safety Stand
£29.63
ebay.co.uk