BaByliss Pro Heated Ceramic Roller Set 20 Piece

BaByliss BAB3031BU Professional 30 Piece Ceramic Roller Set With 2 Setting

Used Offers from

BaByliss Pro Heated Ceramic Roller Set 20 Piece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Delivery from £3.99

BaByliss Pro 30 Piece Heater Ceramic Rollers - BAB3031BU

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.25
Free Delivery

BABYLISS PRO 30 PIECE HEATED CERAMIC HOT ROLLER SET KIT - FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro 30 Piece Heated Ceramic Roller Set - Pack of 30

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro 30 Piece Ceramic Roller Set - 1 ea

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.29
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Heated Ceramic Roller Set - Pack of 30 Pieces

In stock
£59.78
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Heated Ceramic Roller Set 90°C-130°C Heat Settings

£59.99
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro 30 Piece Ceramic Roller Set

Unknown
£60.00
Free Delivery

BABYLISS PRO Ceramic Roller Set in Black BABYLISS PRO Black

3-5 working days
£60.20
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BaByliss BAB3031BU Professional 30 Piece Ceramic Roller Set With 2 Setting
£62.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss Pro Heated Ceramic Roller Set 20 Piece

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: GjgAAOSwI7Rjs~7P / UPC: 3030056130311 / MPN: BAB3031BU / Hair Type: All Hair Types / Material: Ceramic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255918819 / Maximum Temperature: 130 °C / ProductTitle: BaByliss Pro 30 Piece Heater Ceramic Rollers - BAB3031BU / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: BaByliss / Type: Hot Rollers / EAN: 3030056130311 / Heating Plate Material: Ceramic / Model: BaByliss Pro / Number of Temperature Settings: 2 / Features: Indicator Light
£41.00
ebay.co.uk