BaByliss 28mm Curling Wand - 1 ea

BaByliss BaBylissPRO 28mm Curling Wand

BaByliss 28mm Curling Wand - 1 ea

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£66.81
Free Delivery

BaByliss BaBylissPRO 28mm Curling Wand

3-4 days
£71.09
Free Delivery

Babylisspro BaByliss PRO 28mm Curling Wand Fast Heat Salon Hair Curler Black Oxide Barrel Multi Voltage

in stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss PRO 28mm Curling Wand Fast Heat Salon Hair Curler Black Oxide Barrel Multi Voltage

in stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BaByliss ST327E Haarglätter Slim 28 mm Intense Protect
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
BaByliss 28mm Curling Wand - 1 ea

Cheapest offer

Created for fast, consistent styling, the BaByliss 32-19mm tapered curling wand delivers controlled shaping for loose curls and beachy waves. Part of a professional range of tongs and wands, it uses a non-stick black oxide-coated barrel for smooth glide through the hair and easy release during styling. Ultra-fast heat-up and rapid heat recovery support efficient use in busy salon settings, while the redesigned cool tip improves handling and control. Hard-wearing and easy to clean, it suits regular use across any hair length where a tapered barrel helps vary curl size from root to tip. Key features 32-19mm tapered curling wand Non-stick black oxide-coated barrel Ultra-fast heat-up Rapid heat recovery Redesigned cool tip for easier handling and hair release Hard-wearing and easy to clean Suitable for any hair length
£66.81
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com