BaByliss Premium Curler - 1 ea

BaByliss BaBylissPRO Premium Curler 32mm

BaByliss Premium Curler - 1 ea

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£70.57
Free Delivery

BaByliss BaBylissPRO Premium Curler 32mm

3-4 days
£75.09
Free Delivery

BaByliss PRO 32mm Curl Definer Curling Iron

in stock
£94.00
Free Delivery

Babylisspro BaByliss PRO 32mm Curl Definer Curling Iron

in stock
£94.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Babyliss Pro 4Artist Premium Attachment-combs for FX7870 - FX726 - FX797
£23.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss BaBylissPRO Premium Curler 38mm
£75.09
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss BaBylissPRO Premium Curler 16mm
£71.09
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss BaBylissPRO Premium Curler 19mm
£71.09
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro 4Artist Premium Blade Cover For Trimmer 2PCS
£15.34
7.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Premium Curler - 1 ea

Cheapest offer

Built for fast-paced styling, the BaByliss Premium Curler is a 25mm professional curling tong created with performance and durability in mind. Ultra-fast heat-up and rapid heat recovery support quick, consistent styling, whether you are working through a busy salon schedule or getting hair camera-ready for session work. A 25mm barrel diameter creates defined curls across any hair length. The non-stick black oxide-coated barrel helps hair release smoothly, while the ceramic gloss glaze clamp is made for controlled styling and a polished finish. Comfort has been considered too: a redesigned cool tip supports easier hair release, and an updated lever reduces thumb pressure during longer sessions. Hard-wearing and easy to clean, it delivers reliable handling for repeatable results. Key features Professional curling tong 25mm barrel diameter Ultra-fast heat-up Rapid heat recovery Non-stick black oxide-co...
£70.57
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com