BaByliss Diamond Detangle Brush,Silver

BaByliss Diamond Detangle Hair Brush - Grey

BaByliss Diamond Detangle Brush,Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.29
Delivery from £4.49

BaByliss Diamond Detangle Brush,Silver

Cheapest Price
£8.29
Delivery from £4.49

BaByliss Diamond Detangle Hair Brush - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Diamond Detangle Brush,Silver

£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

BaByliss Diamond Detangle Brush,Silver

In stock
£9.16
Free Delivery

Babyliss Diamon Detangle Brush, Black

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

BaByliss Diamond Detangle Brush,Silver

Cheapest offer

This cushion head brush has flexible bristles that help to gently detangle stubborn knots and tangles Leaves your hair looking smooth, sleek, and soft. The pointed handle helps to separate hair for styling, making this a must-have brush in your kit.
£8.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk