BaByliss Elegance 235 Hair Straightener - Rose Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.25
Free Delivery

BaByliss Elegance 235 Hair Straightener - Rose Gold

1-2 days
£40.49
Free Delivery

BaByliss 2598CU Elegance 235 Hair Straightener Ceramic Plates 3 Heat Settings

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hair Straightener Elegance 235 Ultra Smooth Plates Quick Styling 2598CU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
GBP 42.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

BaByliss Elegance 235 Straightener BA-2598CU

In stock
£43.65
Free Delivery

BaByliss Elegance 235 Straightener BA-2598CU

In stock
£43.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

BaByliss Elegance 235 Straightener
£56.58
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss Elegance 235 Hair Dryer 2100W Lightweight - Ionic Frizz Control - 5336U
£41.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Hydro-Fusion 4-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush, Blue & Elegance 235 Straightener
£77.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BaByliss Elegance 235C Hair Straighteners, Ultra-smooth ceramic plates, Multi-voltage, Fast Heat Up, variable heat
£59.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss Elegance 235C Hair Straighteners, Floating Ceramic Plates, Smooth Styling, Worldwide Use & Elegance 2100 Hair Dryer
£72.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BaByliss Elegance 235 Hair Straightener - Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

Part of the BaByliss Elegance Collection, the Elegance 235 Hair Straightener pairs a rose gold finish with high-heat styling performance. Ceramic plates and the Advanced Ceramics™ heating system maintain consistent heat for fast, even styling, with a maximum temperature of 235°C. With three heat settings and an ultra-fast 15-second heat-up, it is ready quickly and offers adjustable temperature control. Multi-voltage capability supports worldwide use, while a 3m swivel cord provides flexibility during styling. A salon heat wrap is included, and the straightener is backed by a 5-year guarantee. Key features Maximum temperature 235°C Advanced Ceramics™ heating system Ceramic plates 15-second heat-up time Three heat settings Multi-voltage Auto shut-off 3m swivel cord Specifications Brand BaByliss Product type hair straightener</l...
£37.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com