Babyliss Golden Opulence 235 Hair Straightener BA2571U

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.88
Free Delivery

BaByliss Golden Opulence Hair Straightener 235°C 3 Temp Settings Gold Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

BaByliss 2571U Golden Opulence Hair Straightener Advanced Ceramic Heating Plates

1-2 days
£34.49
Free Delivery

BaByliss 2571U Golden Opulence Hair Straightener Ceramic Plated Gold Travel Size

in stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

BaByliss 2571U Golden Opulence 235°C Ceramic Hair Straightener Gold Travel Size

in stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hair Straightener Golden Opulence 235 Controlled Heat Salon Styling

£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Babyliss Golden Opulence 235 Hair Straightener BA2571U

Cheapest offer

The BaByliss Golden Opulence 235 Hair Straightener BA2571U offers fast heat-up and high-temperature styling for home use. With a maximum temperature of 235°C, it delivers high heat for effective straightening, supported by a heat-ready indicator so you know when it has reached the selected setting. Built with smooth plate performance, it glides through the hair for a sleek, polished finish. Suitable for different hair types, it works for everyday styling as well as more refined looks. Key features Hair straightener with a maximum temperature of 235°C Fast heat-up Smooth plate performance for glide through the hair Heat-ready indicator Suitable for different hair types Specifications Brand: BaByliss Model: BA2571U Maximum temperature: 235°C Product ID: PCBA2571U EAN: 3030053125716 How to use Pl...
£31.88
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com