BaByliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer - Cordless Grooming Kit with Stainless Steel Blades, Nose & Ear Trimmer, 14 Cutting Lengths (0.5-10mm), USB Charging, 80-Minute Runtime, T812U

BaByliss Lithium Power Beard & Stubble Trimmer T812U

Used Offers from

BaByliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer - Cordless Grooming Kit with Stainless Steel Blades, Nose & Ear Trimmer, 14 Cutting Lengths (0.5-10mm), USB Charging, 80-Minute Runtime, T812U

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer - Cordless Grooming Kit with Stainless Steel Blades, Nose & Ear Trimmer, 14 Cutting Lengths (0.5-10mm), USB Charging, 80-Minute Runtime, T812U

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer - Cordless Grooming Kit with Stainless Steel Blades, Nose & Ear Trimmer, 14 Cutting Lengths (0.5-10mm), USB Charging, 80-Minute Runtime, T812U

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer - Cordless Grooming Kit with Stainless Steel Blades, Nose & Ear Trimmer, 14 Cutting Lengths (0.5-10mm), USB Charging, 80-Minute Runtime, T812U

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

BABYLISS T812U Lithium Power Wet & Dry Beard Trimmer - Silver & Black, Black,Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

BaByliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Babyliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss Lithium Power Cordless Beard & Stubble Trimmer

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BaByliss Lithium Power Hair Clippers - Black
£36.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss Lithium Power 11-in-1 Multigroomer MT812U
£39.99
Compare 14 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer - Cordless Grooming Kit with Stainless Steel Blades, Nose & Ear Trimmer, 14 Cutting Lengths (
£41.34
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss PRO Grooming Cordless Super Motor Skeleton Trimmer
£87.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss Lithium Power Beard Trimmer - Cordless Grooming Kit with Stainless Steel Blades, Nose & Ear Trimmer, 14 Cutting Lengths (0.5-10mm), USB Charging, 80-Minute Runtime, T812U

Cheapest offer

PRECISION BEARD & STUBBLE TRIMMER - Designed for creating short beards and defined stubble with super-sharp stainless steel blades for smooth, even cutting. MULTIPLE LENGTH SETTINGS - Offers 14 cutting lengths (0.5-10mm) with 9 easy-fit comb guides, including adjustable beard comb, stubble combs, and jawline combs for versatile styling. NOSE & EAR TRIMMER INCLUDED - Complete grooming solution for finishing touches and maintaining a well-groomed look. LITHIUM-ION POWER - Advanced rapid charging system delivers 80 minutes of cordless use from a 3-hour charge for reliable performance. CONVENIENT & PORTABLE - Comes with USB charging cable, storage pouch, and a 3-year guarantee, making it ideal for home or travel grooming.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk