BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners - Titanium Ceramic Floating Plates for Smooth Gliding, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 3 Heat Settings up to 235°C, Worldwide use, 2516U

BaByliss Midnight Luxe 235 Titanium Ceramic Hair Straightener UK Plug

BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners - Titanium Ceramic Floating Plates for Smooth Gliding, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 3 Heat Settings up to 235°C, Worldwide use, 2516U

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners 2516U , Titanium Ceramic

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners - Titanium Ceramic Floating Plates for Smooth Gliding, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 3 Heat Settings up to 235°C, Worldwide use, 2516U

In stock
£30.75
Delivery from £2.00

BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners - Titanium Ceramic Floating Plates for Smooth Gliding, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 3 Heat Settings up to 235°C, Worldwide use, 2516U

In stock
£30.98
Free Delivery

BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners - Titanium Ceramic Floating Plates for Smooth Gliding, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 3 Heat Settings up to 235°C, Worldwide use, 2516U

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners - Titanium Ceramic Floating Plates for Smooth Gliding, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 3 Heat Settings up to 235°C, Worldwide use, 2516U

In stock
£31.25
Free Delivery

BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners - Titanium Ceramic Floating Plates for Smooth Gliding, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 3 Heat Settings up to 235°C, Worldwide use, 2516U

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

Babyliss Midnight LUXE Hair Straightner, Titanium Ceramic Floating Plates 2516U

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.98
Free Delivery

BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners, Titanium Ceramic Plates 2516U

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BaByliss Midnight Luxe Hair Straighteners - Titanium Ceramic Floating Plates for Smooth Gliding, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 3 Heat Settings up to 235°C, Worldwide use, 2516U

Cheapest offer

TITANIUM-CERAMIC FLOATING PLATES - Experience effortless styling with ultra-smooth floating plates that glide through your hair, creating a sleek, shiny finish every time. CUSTOMIZABLE HEAT SETTINGS - With 3 digital heat settings, including a high heat option up to 235°C, you can choose the perfect temperature for your hair type, ensuring optimal results every time FAST HEAT UP - Ready to use in just 30 seconds, the hair straightener heats up quickly, so you can style your hair in no time SAFETY FEATURES - Designed with safety in mind, this straightener includes an auto 1-hour safety shut-off feature. Additionally, the included heat-proof mat ensures safe storage, protecting surfaces from heat damage while keeping your straightener handy. TRAVEL-FRIENDLY MULTI-VOLTAGE - Perfect for worldwide use, the multi-voltage feature ensures you can take this straightener with you on your travels for sleek hair anywhere. HAIR CARE TIPS - For delicate, fine, bleached, or coloured hair, we recommend using the lower heat settings to help protect against damage. For thicker or more textured hair, higher heat settings may be more effective. Always use a heat protection spray before styling to help maintain healthy, shiny hair.
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BaByliss Midnight Luxe 2300W DC Hair Dryer
£29.76
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss 5781U Midnight Luxe Corded Hair Dryer Professional 3 Heat 2 Speed 2300W
£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Hair Dryer Blow Dryer Midnight Luxe Hair Styler Frizz Control Dryer
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Midnight Luxe 2300 Hair Dryer - Blue, Blue
£41.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99