BaByliss Portability Heat Energy Cells & Replacement Cells

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

BaByliss 4580U Portability Gas Refill Energy Cells Replacement Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 days
£10.20
Free Delivery

BaByliss Gas Refill Cartridges

In stock
£10.95
Delivery from £2.00

BaByliss 2 Pack Hair Remover Replacement Cells, Liquid, 2 Gram, Body, Women

In stock
£11.30
5650.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

BaByliss 2 Pack Hair Remover Replacement Cells, Liquid, 2 Gram, Body, Women

In stock
£11.30
5650.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

BaByliss 2 Pack Hair Remover Replacement Cells, Liquid, 2 Gram, Body, Women

In stock
£11.30
5650.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

BaByliss Universal Fitting Thermacell Gas Replacement Energy Cells - Pack 2

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.34
Free Delivery

BaByliss Gas Refill Cartridges

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

BaByliss Gas Refill Cartridges

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BaByliss Portability Heat Energy Cells & Replacement Cells
£8.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BaByliss Travel 2000 W Hair Dryer - Black
£15.60
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BaByliss Portability Replacement Energy Gas Cells - 4580U Babyliss X2
£12.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BaByliss Portability Heat Energy Cells & Replacement Cells

Cheapest offer

Need refills for your cordless BaByliss straightener or tong? These gas energy cells keep your styling tools powered up whether you are at home or travelling. Each pack includes 2 refills for up to 4 hours of cordless styling. No mains socket needed, so you can touch up your look anywhere. Perfect for weekends away, festivals or just freeing yourself from trailing cables. Always keep a spare pack handy so you are never caught out mid style. The replacement cells are designed specifically for BaByliss Pro cordless straighteners and BaByliss Pro cordless tongs. Simple to swap out when your current cells run low. Each refill delivers reliable heat for consistent styling performance. Compact and lightweight, they slip easily into your travel bag or bathroom drawer. With 2 cells in each pack, you have got backup power ready when you need it. Suitable for ages 18 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3030053045809.
£8.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk