BaByliss PRO Graphite Fade Replacement Blade for Super Motor Clipper

Babyliss Pro BAB8010U Super Motor Hair Clipper Fade Graphite Replacement Blade

BaByliss PRO Graphite Fade Replacement Blade for Super Motor Clipper

Cheapest Price
3 days
£30.54
Delivery from £4.95

Babyliss Pro BAB8010U Super Motor Hair Clipper Fade Graphite Replacement Blade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Babylisspro Babyliss Pro BAB8010U Graphite Fade Blade Professional Super Motor Hair Clipper Black Graphite

in stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro BAB8010U Super Motor Hair Clipper Graphite Fade Blade Black Graphite

in stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

BaByliss PRO Graphite Fade Replacement Blade for Super Motor Clipper

Cheapest offer

BaByliss PRO Graphite Fade Replacement Blade for Babyliss Super Motor Clipper (https://www.salonsdirect.com/babyliss-pro-cordless-super-motor-clipper) is a precision engineered fade blade that has an extremely flat surface for an ultra-close, perfect finish. The blade creates a smooth glide. It has a 2-hole system for easy fitting.
£30.54
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)