BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-a-Heat Tong 38mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.93
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Ceramic Curling Tong Ultra-Loose Curls Salon Cord Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-a-Heat Tong - 38mm

Unknown
£32.00
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro Ceramic Dial a Heat Curling Tong - 38mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro 38mm Dial A Heat Hair Curling Wand Ceramic Curlers Black

in stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

BaByliss PRO Ceramic Dial A Heat Tong 38mm

3-4 days
£36.06
Free Delivery
BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-a-Heat Tong 38mm

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Size: One Size / UPC: 3030056022661 / Material: Ceramic / MPN: BAB2266NBU / Hair Type: All Hair Types / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1736883371 / Maximum Temperature: 210 °C / ProductTitle: BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial a Heat Curling Tong 38mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Barrel Size: 38 mm / Colour: Color / Brand: BaByliss / Type: Rollers & Curlers / Department: Unisex / EAN: 3030056022661 / GTIN: 3030056022661 / Heating Plate Material: Ceramic / Model: Model / Number of Temperature Settings: 3 / Features: Swivel Cord / Power: 230W
£27.93
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush ceramic round brush Black, 20 mm
£8.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush ceramic round brush Black, 42 mm
£11.60
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BaByliss Pro Heated Ceramic Roller Set 20 Piece
£41.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Babyliss Pro Ceramic Brush Medium - 32mm
£8.90
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush ceramic round brush Black, 52 mm
£11.60
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60