BabyLiss Pro FXONE Shaver Metal Black Professional Shaver | FX79FSMBE

BaByliss PRO All Metal Shaver professional hair clipper 1 pcs, Black

BabyLiss Pro FXONE Shaver Metal Black Professional Shaver | FX79FSMBE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

BabyLiss Pro FXONE Shaver Metal Black Professional Shaver | FX79FSMBE

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Foil Shaver BaByliss Pro FXONE FX79FSMBE

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.52
Delivery from £10.14

BabyLiss Pro FXONE Shaver Metal Black Professional Shaver | FX79FSMBE

In stock
£193.20
Free Delivery

BabyLiss Pro FXONE Shaver Metal Black Professional Shaver | FX79FSMBE

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.00
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

BaByliss PRO All Metal Skeleton professional hair trimmer 1 pcs, Gold
£136.43
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £10.82
Babyliss Pro Cordless Trimmer Super Motor Skeleton Hair Beard Grooming Kit Gold
£96.00
Compare 4 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BaByliss PRO Gold FX One All-Metal Interchangeable-Battery Foil Shaver (FX79FSG)
£249.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BabyLiss Pro FXONE Shaver Metal Black Professional Shaver | FX79FSMBE

Cheapest offer

FXONE Metal Black professional shaving machine with 10,000RPM N1 digital motor, powerful, fast and even shaving every stroke. Hypoallergenic gold titanium foils and floating double foil, close shave with less irritation and clean finish at the hairline. ️ Dual cutting blades in opposite directions enhance gradient, detail contours and deliver precision in fades and barbershop jobs. Replaceable Li-ion battery with up to 4 hours of wireless runtime and 2 hours fast charging, includes LED level indicator. Upgraded metal shell with ergonomic textured grip and hidden hook, superior stability, premium style and long comfortable handling.
£124.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk