Babylisspro Babyliss Pro Professional Hair Straightener Prima 3100 Titanium Hair Styling Tool Black 2.7m

Babyliss Pro Hair Straightener Prima 3100 Ceramic Flat Iron Salon Hair Styling

Babylisspro Babyliss Pro Professional Hair Straightener Prima 3100 Titanium Hair Styling Tool Black 2.7m

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Nano Titanium Slim STRAIGHTENERS Prima 3100 Slim, Black

In stock
£69.99
69.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Nano Titanium Slim STRAIGHTENERS Prima 3100 Slim, Black

In stock
£69.99
69.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

babyliss pro nano titanium straightener & curls Prima3100 slim

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.89
Free Delivery
Babylisspro Babyliss Pro Professional Hair Straightener Prima 3100 Titanium Hair Styling Tool Black 2.7m

Cheapest offer

DESCRIPTION:SPECIAL DESIGN: Strong and lightweight metal construction gives our Prima3100 Slim straightener long-lasting durability. Curling and waving are made simple by the curved structure, by getting closer to the roots to have the best results. ADVANCED HEATING SYSTEM: Featuring titanium plates with a high shine and the ability to float through even the thickest hair without snagging. The Advanced Ceramics Heating System distributes heat evenly over the plates without creating hot spots, allowing for extremely quick heat-up and recovery times.CONVENIENCE AND VERSATILITY: Our straightener was created with your comfort in mind. It has an on/off button for simple operation, a 2.7m salon-length swivel wire for free mobility, and dual voltage compatibility for international usage. EFFICIENT STYLING: Spend no time waiting for your straightener to heat up. The elegant and simple straightener is ready to use in a few seconds, allowing you to create your chosen style quickly and easily.SAL
£69.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

BaByliss PRO Bambino Mini travel hair dryer Black, EU
£24.88
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BaByliss Pro Ionic Airstyler 34mm
£25.00
Compare 21 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BaByliss BAB2770E Hair Curler and Dryer EU power plug
£61.55
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Lightning Pro Air Styler
£31.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Ceramic Fluweel Jumbo Antraciet
£61.55
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery