Babyliss Pro Hot Pink Palm Pro Trimmer for Sideburns and Neckline

Used Offers from

Babyliss Pro Hot Pink Palm Pro Trimmer for Sideburns and Neckline

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.21
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Forfex Palm Pro Trimmer - Pink

Unknown
£12.00
Delivery from £2.95

BaByliss Forfex Palm Pro Trimmer Pink

3-5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.99

BaByliss Palm Pro Trimmer 1 ea - 1 ea - Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.35
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Forfex Palm Pro Trimmer Silver Hot Pink

2-3 days
£14.40
Free Delivery

BABYLISS PRO Forfex Palm Pro Trimmer in Pink BABYLISS PRO Pink

3-5 working days
£14.56

Babyliss Pro Forfex Palm Pro Trimmer In Pink Pink

Unknown
£14.56

BaByliss PRO Hot Pink Palm Pro Trimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

BaByliss PRO Hot Pink Palm Pro Trimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BaByliss Pro Ionic Airstyler 34mm
£25.00
Compare 13 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Babyliss Pro 20 Piece Ceramic Hot Sticks - Flexible Stylers
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Pro BAB3025E 12 Jumbo Ceramic Hot Air Rollers Q-1412
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss PRO Hot Pink Palm Pro Trimmer
£19.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Ceramic Hot Sticks
£68.65
68.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Hot Pink Palm Pro Trimmer for Sideburns and Neckline

Cheapest offer

Has an ultra slim blade for the highest precision cutting. Ideal for creating artistic designs Forfex Palm Pro Tramliner Trimmer includes an ultra slim Stainless Steel tramliner blade. The cordless battery powered operation is quiet and smooth and features an easy to use trigger switch. Trimmer is ergonomically designed and compact enough to fit in your palm for maximum control. Ultra slim Stainless Steel tramliner blade for ultimate precision.
£9.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk