Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.70
Delivery from £4.49

Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

BaByliss Satin Smooth Premium Gold Soft Wax 425 g

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£12.03
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Satin Smooth Gold Soft Wax With Anti Bacterial Manuka Oil & Beeswax 425g 450g

in stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

Cheapest offer

Contains Manuka oil and Beeswax. Soothes and restores the skin. Has a unique anti-bacterial property. Effective for the removal of thick and coarse hair. Can be used on all skin types.
£9.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BaByliss Pro - Satin Smooth Pink Creme Wax With Echinecea & Comfrey 425g
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.23
Satin Smooth Honey Wax with Arnica + Vitamin E 450g
£11.99
28.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BaByliss Satin Smooth Creme Wax Aloe Vera & Cucumber 450 g
£12.02
26.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49