Babyliss Pro 15mm Spectrum Mini Hair Crimper Ceramic Salon Pro Black

Babyliss Pro Spectrum Mini Crimper Iron Hair Heat Salon Ceramic Styler Waver

Babyliss Pro 15mm Spectrum Mini Hair Crimper Ceramic Salon Pro Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Babylisspro Babyliss Pro Spectrum Mini Hair Crimper 15mm Ceramic Salon Styler Midnight Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Spectrum Micro Crimper 15mm Black Pearl

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.94
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Spectrum Micro Crimper 15mm Black Pearl - Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Spectrum Micro Crimper 15mm Black Pearl

In stock
£36.35
36.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BaByliss Pro Spectrum Micro Crimper 15mm Black Pearl

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro 15mm Spectrum Mini Hair Crimper Ceramic Salon Pro Black

Cheapest offer

DESCRIPTION:PROFESSIONAL DESIGN: The new Babyliss PRO Spectrum Mini Crimper has five temperature settings up to 230°C, a safety lock, an on/off button, a heat readiness indication, a slim 15mm ceramic micro crimp plate, a professional 3mtr swivel cord, and a heating pad. It is finished in black pearl.GREATER HAIR VOLUME: These Professional hair crimpers for women are specifically developed for curling and fluffing up the hair; you may use them to add volume to the hair roots. The crimper hair iron makes your hair more trendy and fluffy.CERAMIC PLATES: With its thin ceramic micro crimp plates, the Root Boost Crimper styler adds texture to hair while simulating a back-combed look without frizz. With its black pearl finish it will be your favourite go-to crimper.HEATING OPTIONS: the Temperature Dial allows you to select different temperatures based on your hair type. The proper temperature may improve hair style and preserve your hair from harm.STYLISH HAIR: The Crimper iron plate with a
£31.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

BaByliss Pro Spectrum Hairdryer Midnight
£28.98
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Pro Nozzle for Spectrum
£2.56
Compare 4 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
BaByliss Pro Spectrum Hairdryer Diffuser
£5.20
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £8.95
BaByliss PRO Spectrum Wand Pink Shimmer 34mm
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BaByliss PRO Spectrum Mini Crimper Midnight Black
£40.20
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95