BaByliss Speed Pro Ionic Hair Dryer in Black with 3 Heats 2 Speeds 2200W - 5552U

BaByliss Salon Pro 2200 Hair Dryer

Used Offers from £31.99

BaByliss Speed Pro Ionic Hair Dryer in Black with 3 Heats 2 Speeds 2200W - 5552U

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.45
GBP 30.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

BaByliss Hair Dryer Salon Pro 2200 Ionic Frizz-Control Blow Dryer 3 Settings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.24
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

BaByliss 5552U Salon Pro Ionic Hair Dryer│2200W│2 Speeds & 3 Heat Settings│InUK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Free Delivery

BaByliss Salon Pro 2200 Hair Dryer - 5552U

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.64
Free Delivery

BaByliss 5552U Hair Dryer Ultra-Shine Saloon Blow Super Power Dry 2200W - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Babyliss Salon Pro Hair Dryer - Powerful 2200 W Blow Ac Professinal Motor, Ionic Frizz-Control, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Black

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00
BaByliss Speed Pro Ionic Hair Dryer in Black with 3 Heats 2 Speeds 2200W - 5552U

Cheapest offer

Department: Unisex / Type: Professional Hair Dryer / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: BaByliss PRO Ionic 5552U / Number of Temperature Settings: 3 / Features: Ionic Technology / Material: Plastic / Maximum Temperature: 130 °C / Number of Speeds: 2 / Power: 2200 W / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£30.45
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 2200W motor for quick drying
• Multiple heat and speed options available
• Includes styling nozzle for precision

Similar products

BaByliss Pro Black Magic Dryer - Free P&P
£30.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Spectrum Mini Crimper Iron Hair Heat Salon Ceramic Styler Waver
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Pro Ceramic Dial-a-Heat Tong 38mm
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Ionic Caruso-HQ
£75.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery