BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Plate Hair Straighteners - Extra-Long Ceramic Plates for Thick & Long Hair, Ionic Frizz Control, Up to 235°C, 6 Heat Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Heat Mat Included, Black, 2597U

BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide 235 Straightener

BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Plate Hair Straighteners - Extra-Long Ceramic Plates for Thick & Long Hair, Ionic Frizz Control, Up to 235°C, 6 Heat Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Heat Mat Included, Black, 2597U

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.44
Free Delivery

BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Plate Hair Straighteners - Extra-Long Ceramic Plates for Thick & Long Hair, Ionic Frizz Control, Up to 235°C, 6 Heat Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Heat Mat Included, Black, 2597U

In stock
£40.54
Free Delivery

BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Plate Hair Straighteners - Extra-Long Ceramic Plates for Thick & Long Hair, Ionic Frizz Control, Up to 235°C, 6 Heat Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Heat Mat Included, Black, 2597U

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Plate Hair Straighteners - Extra-Long Ceramic Plates for Thick & Long Hair, Ionic Frizz Control, Up to 235°C, 6 Heat Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Heat Mat Included, Black, 2597U

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.65
Free Delivery

Babyliss Smooth Pro Wide 235 Hair Straightener Pro Straighteners - BA-2597U

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
GBP 41.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Plate Hair Straighteners - Extra-Long Ceramic Plates for Thick & Long Hair, Ionic Frizz Control, Up to 235°C, 6 Heat Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Heat Mat Included, Black, 2597U

In stock
£42.20
Free Delivery

BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Plate Hair Straighteners - Extra-Long Ceramic Plates for Thick & Long Hair, Ionic Frizz Control, Up to 235°C, 6 Heat Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Heat Mat Included, Black, 2597U

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.30
Free Delivery

BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Hair Straighteners, Ceramic Plates for Smooth Styling

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.04
Free Delivery

BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Plate Hair Straighteners - Extra-Long Ceramic Plates for Thick & Long Hair, Ionic Frizz Control, Up to 235°C, 6 Heat Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Heat Mat Included, Black, 2597U

In stock
£44.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BaByliss Smooth Pro Wide Plate Hair Straighteners - Extra-Long Ceramic Plates for Thick & Long Hair, Ionic Frizz Control, Up to 235°C, 6 Heat Settings, Fast Heat-Up, Heat Mat Included, Black, 2597U

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR THICK, LONG HAIR - Designed with 35mm wide plates, these hair straighteners let you style larger sections at once, perfect for faster smoothing and sleek results. SMOOTH, FRIZZ-FREE FINISH - Tourmaline-ceramic coated plates and ionic frizz-control technology help reduce flyaways and enhance shine for silky, salon-quality results. CUSTOM HEAT FOR ALL HAIR TYPES - Choose from 6 digital heat settings (140°C-235°C) to suit your hair type, ensuring optimal styling with less damage. FAST, EVEN HEATING PERFORMANCE - Advanced Ceramics heating system delivers consistent, even heat across the plates for reliable results with every pass. DESIGNED FOR EASE & SAFETY - Features extra-long plates, a 2.5m swivel cord for flexibility, auto shut-off for peace of mind, and a heat mat for easy storage. HAIR CARE TIPS - For delicate, fine, bleached or coloured hair, use lower heat settings to help prevent damage. Thicker or more textured hair may need higher heat. Always apply a heat protection spray before styling to maintain healthy, shiny hair.
£40.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Babyliss Pro Bambino Black
£24.88
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BaByliss Pro Triple Barrel Waver Black
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Foil Shaver Double Chameleon
£101.75
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Boost+ Trimmer Gold
£129.40
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery