BaByliss Wave Secret Air Hair Curler

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.95

BaByliss Wave Secret Air Hair Styler Black Up to 230°C - Black (C1900U)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

BaByliss Wave Secret Air Hair Waver

2 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

BaByliss Wave Secret Air, Hair Curler and Waver, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£150.00
Delivery from £3.99

Babyliss Wave Secret Air Natural

2-5 working days
£150.00
BaByliss Wave Secret Air Hair Curler

Cheapest offer

Want loose waves without the arm ache? This BaByliss curler does the work for you. Close the handle and your hair is automatically drawn into the ceramic curl chamber where it is heated to create waves. The large chamber handles bigger sections and longer hair with ease. You can control the curl direction to switch between glamorous, effortless or polished finishes. It heats up in 60 seconds and reaches a maximum temperature of 230C with 3 temperature settings to suit your hair type. The smart motor makes sure your hair wraps smoothly every time without snagging or tangling. The ceramic coating adds shine while protecting your hair from heat damage. Ultra-fast heat recovery means it is ready again quickly between sections. The stay cool tip and heat-proof mat (included) keep styling safer. The 2.5m swivel cord gives you room to move around. It shuts off automatically after 60 minutes for peace of mind. Work through your hair section by section for polished, defined waves. 3 temperature
£75.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

BaByliss Wave Secret Air Fer à friser À chaleur Noir 2,5 m
£82.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
BaByliss 2662U Smooth & Wave Secret Hair Styler Ceramic Barrel 3-Heat Setting
£181.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery