8 Babybols Glass Containers 4 x 100 ml + 4 x 220 ml, by BABYMOOV multi

Babymoov Food Storage Containers Babybols 8 pcs Glass Baby Feeding Box Bottle

8 Babybols Glass Containers 4 x 100 ml + 4 x 220 ml, by BABYMOOV multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.99
Delivery from £3.99

Babymoov Glass Babybols Baby Food Storage Containers - Airtight and Rewritable Lids, 4 x 100 ml and 4 x 220 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.74
Free Delivery

Glass Storage Jars & Recipe Book Multi-Coloured

5-7 days
£34.19
Delivery from £3.99

Babymoov Food Storage Containers Babybols 8 pcs Glass Baby Feeding Box Bottle

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Babymoov Glass Babybols Baby Food Storage Containers - Airtight and Rewritable Lids, 4 x 100 ml and 4 x 220 ml

In stock
£44.36
Delivery from £15.71

Similar products

Babymoov Babybols Food Storage Multiset
£18.39
Compare 5 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Babymoov ISY Bowls bowl with cap Glass 6x250 ml
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babymoov ISY Bowls dinnerware set 9 pc
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babymoov Babybol Airtight Baby Food Storage Containers, 180 ml, Pack of 6, multicolor
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
8 Babybols Glass Containers 4 x 100 ml + 4 x 220 ml, by BABYMOOV multi

Cheapest offer

8 Babybols Glass Containers 4 x 100 ml + 4 x 220 ml, by BABYMOOV These Babybols glass containers are ideal to keep healthy and easy meals for baby. Glass is the ideal material for food storage. Natural, it is an ecological, neutral and resistant material. The Babybols glass containers will keep food tasting good for a long time. You have prepared their soup and fruit purées, and you obviously want the best to keep and preserve them. Plus points of the 8 Babybols Glass Containers 4 x 100 ml + 4 x 220 ml, by BABYMOOV Set of 8 glass containers: four 220 ml containers (measurements up to 160 ml) + four 100 ml containers (measurements up to 60 ml) With a silicone airtight screw-on lid The containers are graduated in ml and oz and feature large markable and erasable area. Simply write the contents and date on the lid, for example The Babybols containers are stackable and therefore easy to store in the cupboard, fridge, or the freezer In glass, the Babybols containers are heat resistant. You
£30.99
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk