Babymore Luno Veni Chest Changer White Oak Effect, Brown

Babymore Luno Veni Chest Changing Unit - White Oak

Babymore Luno Veni Chest Changer White Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£208.99
Delivery from £3.95

Babymore Luno Veni Chest Changer Oak White 81x50x89 Multi

3-7 working days
£238.99
Delivery from £49.99

Babymore Luno Veni Chest Changing Unit - White Oak

1-3 working days
£239.00
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Babymore Luno Veni Cot Top Changer Oak Effect, Brown
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Babymore Drawer For Luno Veni Cot Bed Oak Effect, Brown
£70.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Babymore Luno Veni Wardrobe - Oak
£339.00
Go to shop
BabyMonitorsDirect.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Babymore Veni White Oak Effect 2 Piece Set Cot Bed Chest, Brown
£397.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Babymore Luno Veni Chest Changing Unit - Oak
£229.00
Go to shop
BabyMonitorsDirect.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Babymore Luno Veni Chest Changer White Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Babymore Luno Veni Changing Unit is a stylish piece of furniture that can be used for many years to come. Three generously deep drawers offer ample space for all your baby's essentials, clothes and their growing collection of toys! All the drawers feature two elegant, brushed metal handles and they glide easily on smooth metal runners allowing you to open them without fuss. The changing section is attached to the top of the chest unit, leaving no unnecessary fixings showing. It easily accommodates a changing mat up to 75 x 45 cm and is set at the perfect height for parents. When the changing area is no longer needed the changing section can be easily removed and creates a more traditional chest of drawers. Features and Benefits Matches Luno And Veni Furniture -This changing unit matches perfectly with your Babymore Luno or Veni cot bed and furniture. Plenty Of Storage - Three deep drawers offer plenty of space for all your essentials and a convenient place to keep clothes and
£208.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk