Babymore Veni White Oak Effect 2 Piece Set Cot Bed Chest, Brown

Babymore Veni 2 Piece Room Set - Oak White

Babymore Veni White Oak Effect 2 Piece Set Cot Bed Chest, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£397.99
Delivery from £3.95

Babymore Veni 2 Piece Room Set - Oak White

1-3 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £5.95

Babymore Babymore Veni White Oak Room Set 2 PC One size Neutral

3-7 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Babymore Veni White Oak Room Set 2 Pieces With Drawer - Cot Bed Chest, White
£445.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Babymore Veni 2 Piece Room Set with Drawer - Oak White
£399.00
Go to shop
BabyMonitorsDirect.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Babymore Luno White Oak Room Set 2 Pieces With Drawer - Cot Bed Chest, White
£469.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Babymore Veni 2 Piece Room Set - Oak
£449.00
Go to shop
BabyMonitorsDirect.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Babymore Veni 2 Piece Room Set with Drawer - Oak
£499.00
Go to shop
BabyMonitorsDirect.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Babymore Veni White Oak Effect 2 Piece Set Cot Bed Chest, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Babymore Veni range offers a modern design with clean lines and a beautifully textured warm oak wood effect finish with contrasting white details to look stylish in your baby's nursery. This 2 piece room set consists of the Veni cot bed and changing unit. The Veni Cot Bed can be easily converted to a bed, helping your baby make the transition from cot to bed as smoothly as possible. There are three adjustable bed base positions that allow you to alter the height of the base and a protective teething rail on top of both the side panels to protect your baby's growing teeth and gums. A matching cot bed under drawer (pictured) and cot top changer to go with the Luno Cot Bed are available to purchase separately from Robert Dyas . The Veni Changing Unit has three generously deep drawers offering ample space for all your baby's essentials. All the drawers feature two elegant brushed metal handles and they glide easily on smooth metal runners allowing you to open them withou
£397.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk