Nikolaus Harnoncourt Cantatas BWV 29, 61 & 140 (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Bach J S - Bach: Cantatas BWV 29, 61 & 140

Used Offers from

Nikolaus Harnoncourt Cantatas BWV 29, 61 & 140 (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Free Delivery

Bach J S - Bach: Cantatas BWV 29, 61 & 140

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.94
Delivery from £2.99

BACH/NIKOLAUS HARNONCOURT: CANTATAS BWV 29 61 & 140 - CD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Bach J S - Bach: Cantatas BWV 29, 61 & 140

In stock
£17.15
Free Delivery

Nikolaus Harnoncourt - Cantatas BWV 29 61 & 140 [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

BACH / HARNONCOURT - CANTATAS BWV 29 61 140 - cd - G3z

Will usually delivered within 31 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.34
Free Delivery

Bach J S - Bach: Cantatas BWV 29, 61 & 140

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£20.11
Free Delivery

HARNONCOURT/CONCENT.MUSICUS WIEN/A.SCHOENBERG -CANTATAS BWV 29,61 & 140 CD NEW

Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.52
Delivery from £4.64

Similar products

Andras Schiff - J.S. Bach: Clavichord
£23.64
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolfgang Rubsman - J.S. Bach: Preludes & Fugues BWV 536, 541, 542, 544 & 546
£12.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Trevor Pinnock - J.S. Bach: The Well-Tempered Clavier, Book 2, BWV 870-893
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
MARIALY PACHECO - J.S. BACH CONCERTO NO 7 IN G MINOR
£5.71
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nikolaus Harnoncourt Cantatas BWV 29, 61 & 140 (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Nikolaus Harnoncourt / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Harmonia Mundi / Number of Discs: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: HtIAAOSwrCZbEX0~ / Recording Mode: Stereo / UPC: 0886976026622 / MPN: 88697602662 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 114655786 / Format: CD / Release Year: 2010 / Style: Chorale / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Composer: Johann Sebastian Bach / Release Title: Cantatas BWV 29, 61 & 140 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Johann Sebastian Bach - : Cantatas, BWV 140, 61 & 29 (2010) / Edition: Album / Type: Album / EAN: 0886976026622 / Producer: Martin Sauer / Distribution: Sony Music/Sony Dadc / Number of Tracks: 21 / Conductor: Nikolaus Harnoncourt / Run Time: 3818 Sec / Genre: Classical / Country/Region of Manufacture: Lombok / Release Date: 31/12/2009
£14.63
ebay.co.uk