adidas Unisex Soft Lux Flap Backpack, glory grey, One Size

Backpack adidas Soft Lux Gris TU

adidas Unisex Soft Lux Flap Backpack, glory grey, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Soft Lux Flap Backpack, glory grey, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Soft Lux Flap Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Soft Lux Flap Backpack - Grey 1 Size

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Soft Lux Flap Backpack, glory grey, One Size

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 35 cm x 24 cm Volume: 11.8 L Main Material: 100% Polyamide(100% Recycled) / Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Lining: 98% Polyester(100% Recycled) / 2% Polyurethane / Padding: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Padding: 100% Polyethylene Plain weave construction Adjustable shoulder straps
£40.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Unisex Soft Lux Flap Backpack, Aurora Coffee, One Size
£32.37
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Must Haves Puffy Backpack Black OS
£21.99
Go to shop
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Essentials Linear Backpack 26.5 L Rucksack Black Sports Gym Travel School
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas TIRO_NSTER Backpack 22L Blue Grey Kids
£21.13
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Adidas Backpack Rucksack Black Yellow Bottle Pocket BM4545 RRP £43
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery