Backpack Dakine Class T1-R Rouge 33 L

Dakine Class T1-r 33l Backpack Purple

Backpack Dakine Class T1-R Rouge 33 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£39.74
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Dakine Class T1-R Rouge 33 L

1-3 business days
£41.23
Delivery from £16.99

Dakine CLASS BACKPACK, Port Royale, 33 Liter, Class Backpack 33l

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Dakine CLASS BACKPACK, Port Royale, 33 Liter, Class Backpack 33l

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Dakine Class Backpack Laptop Friendly Organiser Pockets Work School Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dakine CLASS BACKPACK, Port Royale, 33 Liter, Class Backpack 33l

In stock
£50.70
Delivery from £9.99

Dakine CLASS BACKPACK, Port Royale, 33 Liter, Class Backpack 33l

In stock
£109.25
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £35.49

Backpack Dakine Class T1-R Rouge 33 L

Cheapest offer

Stay organised and get ready for class.The 33-litre Class bag offers utility for back-to-school with its large capacity. This versatile backpack is a version of the 33-litre Campus backpack. It features a spacious main compartment with a laptop sleeve and plenty of room for books and binders. A mix of pockets allows easy access to the essentials for the school day.Unpadded laptop sleeve that fits most 16-inch laptopsMesh side pocketPadded back panels and padded shoulder strapsFront zip pocket with organisers
£39.74
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk