Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r Pro Vert TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£49.46
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment brown

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (38% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£49.60
Delivery from £4.95

Eastpak - Day Pak'r Pro 32,5 - Daypack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.95
Delivery from £4.49

Eastpak - Day Pak'r Pro 32,5L Dark Khaki - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£70.31
Delivery from £19.99
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r Pro Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Day Pak'r Pro backpack is the ideal accessory for those looking for the perfect blend of style and functionality. This piece from the famous brand Eastpak, known for its quality and innovative design, inevitably catches the eye of active urbanites and adventurers.Made with durable materials, this backpack is designed to withstand daily use. Whether you're on your way to school, work, or on a weekend getaway, it offers optimal comfort and unbeatable durability.The ergonomic design of the Eastpak Day Pak'r Pro backpack ensures a perfect fit on your back, while the padded straps add a touch of comfort during your extended travels. The back of the bag is also designed to promote airflow, reducing the feeling of heat and discomfort, even on the busiest days.With a generous storage space, this backpack comes equipped with multiple compartments, making it easy to organise your belongings. Whether it's a laptop, books, clothes, or accessories, everything has its place. Additi...
£49.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment gray
£36.04
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment blue
£49.46
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment blue
£36.04
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment multicolored
£52.70
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment pink
£36.04
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99