Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r Vert TU

EASTPAK Day Pak'r - Men - Green / Black / Brown - size only size- model 2023 only size

Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r Vert TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£37.76
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Day Pak'r Backpack - Green - Kids One Size

1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r Vert TU

Cheapest offer

Product descriptionThe ideal everyday companion, inspired by our iconic Eastpak backpack. Our Padded Pak'r backpack has been reinvented with even more features, including an integrated laptop sleeve, secure zipped back pocket and two multifunctional side pockets.FeaturesIn our Camo colorMain compartment with zipped front pocket and secure rear pocketHeight: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm100% polyesterAdjustable shoulder straps and padded back panelPadded laptop sleeve for up to 14" laptopsTwo multifunctional side pockets
£37.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment blue
£49.46
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment blue
£36.04
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Pro Daypack 46.5 cm Laptop compartment multicolored
£52.70
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment gray
£36.04
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Day Pak'R Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment pink
£36.04
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99