Backpack Eastpak Everyday Pak'R Vert TU

Eastpak Everyday Pak'R | Backpack | olive

Used Offers from

Backpack Eastpak Everyday Pak'R Vert TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£71.85
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Everyday Pak'R | Backpack | olive

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£84.50
Free Delivery

Eastpak - Everyday Pak'r 35 - Daypack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.51
Free Delivery

Eastpak Everyday Pak'R Backpack Khaki Green

Delivery in 4 days
£85.75
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Eastpak Everyday Pak'R Backpack Navy Blue
£51.67
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Everyday Pak'R Beige TU
£73.04
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Everyday Pak'r Bleu TU
£76.95
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Everyday Pak'r Backpack Monotone Beige
£95.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Backpack Eastpak Everyday Pak'R Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The backpack Eastpak Everyday Pak'R embodies the perfect blend of style, functionality, and comfort. Designed by the famous brand Eastpak, this iconic model is both practical for everyday use and trendy for outings. Whether it's for going to school, work, or weekend getaways, this backpack caters to all needs.Among its notable features are: Durable design: Made from sturdy materials, the Everyday Pak'R is built to withstand the test of time. It takes into account the demands of daily use while maintaining an aesthetic appeal. Optimal capacity: The bag provides enough space to carry all your essentials, whether they are books, your laptop, clothes, or other accessories. Its well-thought-out interior layout makes organizing your belongings easy. Comfortable: With padded and adjustable straps, it ensures comfortable wear even during long days. The padded back also provides adequate support. Classic design: The timeless silhouette of the Everyday Pak'R is a true style statement. Its...
£71.85
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk