Backpack Eastpak Padded K620 Bleu TU

Eastpak - Padded Pak'r 24L Nighttime Navy - Backpack

Used Offers from

Backpack Eastpak Padded K620 Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.94
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L backpack navy blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.66
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Glossy Black (Black)
£26.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Backpack Padded PAK'R 24 L - Brize Palm Aqua Blue
£47.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L mint green pure black
£38.95
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Multicolor
£41.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink)
£26.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack Eastpak Padded K620 Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Padded K620 backpack is the perfect accessory for all your adventures, whether it's a daily commute to the office, a day at university, or an outdoor trip. Made with great attention to detail, this model embodies the perfect blend of style and functionality.Its sturdy construction ensures optimal durability, while its classic and sleek design makes it a timeless choice. With cleverly placed pockets, it offers ample storage capacity, allowing you to organize your personal belongings efficiently. The padded straps ensure increased comfort, even during long days of wear.The Eastpak Padded K620 backpack stands out with its main features: Quality materials: Made with durable materials for exceptional longevity. Optimized storage: Multiple compartments for easy access to your essentials. Ergonomic comfort: Padded straps and cushioned back for pleasant wear. Versatile style: A design that adapts to all occasions, from everyday use to getaways.This backpack is not only...
£42.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk