Backpack Eastpak Padded Pak'R Bleu 24 L

Eastpak - Padded Pak'r 24L Floral Bloom Navy - Backpack

Used Offers from

Backpack Eastpak Padded Pak'R Bleu 24 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.94
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L backpack dark blue pink white purple

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.66
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Glossy Black (Black)
£26.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Backpack Padded PAK'R 24 L - Brize Palm Aqua Blue
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L Blue Denim
£34.62
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L mint green pure black
£38.95
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Multicolor
£41.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Backpack Eastpak Padded Pak'R Bleu 24 L

Cheapest offer

The Padded Pak'r® from Eastpak is our most famous model, combining a fresh style and robust construction, making it easy to carry everything you need for safe travel, whether big or small. The padded back and ergonomic shoulder straps make it one of our most comfortable backpacks! Don't confuse it with the Orbit model, which is a much smaller version of this bag. The Padded Pak'r® is available in many colours and patterns.Dimensions (Length x Width x Depth)40.0 cm x 30.0 cm x 18.0 cmFeaturesLarge main compartment, zip pocket on the front, comfortable padded back, thick padded shoulder straps.
£42.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk