Backpack Element Scheme Gris 30 L

Element Scheme Skate Backpack 30L Dark Grey

Backpack Element Scheme Gris 30 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.31
Delivery from £16.99

Element Men's Scheme Skate Bpk 30L Luggage, Urban Chic, Taille Unique

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Element Men's Scheme Skate Bpk 30L Luggage, Urban Chic, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.76
Delivery from £12.99

Element Scheme Skate 30L Backpack - Ardoise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Element Men's Scheme Skate Bpk 30L Luggage, Urban Chic, Taille Unique

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.46
Free Delivery

Element Men's Scheme Skate Bpk 30L Luggage, Urban Chic, Taille Unique

£63.66
Free Delivery

Element - Scheme Skate Ardoise - Backpack - green - Onesize - gid://shopify/Metaobject/68981162221 Onesize

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £12.99

Element Scheme Skate Backpack ardoise Uni

12-16
£70.79
Free Delivery

Element Scheme Skate Backpack Ardoise

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery
Backpack Element Scheme Gris 30 L

Cheapest offer

FeaturesMaterial treatment: Waterproof TPE reinforcementConscious by Nature: recycled polyesterMaterial: recycled polyesterTwill fabricWeight: 600T, 312 g/m2Compartments: 1 main compartment, 1 vertical zipped front pocket, 1 zipped pocket on the right side, 1 mesh bottle pocket on the left side, 1 knitted pocket for sunglasses, 1 pocket at the back for a 13'' to 15'' laptop with Velcro closureStraps: padded ergonomic shoulder straps with 3D mesh reinforcementReinforcement: 3D breathable mesh back panel, padded base with ripstop reinforcementDimensions: 52 cm (h) x 32 cm (w) x 23 cm (d)Volume: 30 LAdjustable system at shoulder and sternum levelTransport straps for skateboardElastic cord with stoppersRetractable skateboard transport systemInternal storage systemReflective partsWaterproof zippersSpeckled polyester zipper pulls3D HD screen printing logoLining in recycled polyesterComposition [Main Material] 100% Recycled Polyester
£55.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Element Scheme Skate Backpack Brown
£67.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skate bag Element Scheme BPK Noir 30 L
£55.31
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Element Scheme Skate - Large Hybrid Skate Backpack - Unisex - Blue.
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skate bag Element Scheme BPK Beige 30 L
£55.31
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99