Evoc Stage 6L Performance Backpack - Stone / Steel / 6 Litre

Backpack Evoc Stage 6L grey-blue

Evoc Stage 6L Performance Backpack - Stone / Steel / 6 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage Performance 6Litre Backpack - Stone/Steel

1-3 working days
£100.95
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage 6 Bike Backpack steel Uni

7-10 days
£108.29
Free Delivery

EVOC STAGE 6 Backpack, bike backpack (Brace link shoulder straps, Air flow contact system, PFC-free, lightweight and compact, trekking backpack, ideal for mountain bikers, One Size), Stone - Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.06
Delivery from £4.99

EVOC STAGE 6 Backpack, bike backpack (Brace link shoulder straps, Air flow contact system, PFC-free, lightweight and compact, trekking backpack, ideal for mountain bikers, One Size), Stone - Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.26
Free Delivery

EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack 2024: STONE/STEEL 6L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone / Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone / Steel

£119.99
Free Delivery
Evoc Stage 6L Performance Backpack - Stone / Steel / 6 Litre

Cheapest offer

The extremely compact and ultra light STAGE 6 is the ideal backpack for purists, who only want to bring the bare minimum on their mountain bike rides. Its revised AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM offers superior comfort in any situation. How? By providing a close and tight fit preventing the pack from shifting even in tight turns or gnarly sections. In addition, the backpack is equipped with wide ventilation channels and a wide-meshed back for highly efficient air circulation. Its ingenious fit is enhanced by the finely adjustable chest strap, the BODY HUGGING construction and the hip belt. The optimized positioning of the seams provides extra comfort by minimizing friction and pressure points in the shoulder straps, for example. And thanks to the revised BRACE LINK, the straps adapt even better to the individual shoulder anatomy of the wearer, minimizing the stress on shoulders and back. This little power pack is additionally equipped with the following clever features: tool compartment, compa
£84.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Backpack Evoc Stage 18L black
£115.00
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Evoc Stage 12L green
£105.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Evoc Stage 18L blue
£107.99
Compare 11 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Stage Backpack 18l Purple One Size Sand / Violet
£115.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99