Backpack Fox Camolite Ruckall Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£93.07
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Camolite Ruckall CLU484

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite Ruckall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite Ruckall Carp Fishing Rucksack CLU484 NEW Version 2024

In stock
£94.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fox Camolite Ruckall Carp Fishing Rucksack CLU484 NEW Version 2024

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite Ruckall Carp Fishing Rucksack CLU484 NEW Version 2024

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fox CamoLite Ruckall / Carp Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Camolite Ruckall Carp Fishing Rucksack CLU484 NEW Version 2024

In stock
£99.99
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Camolite Ruckall Carp Fishing Rucksack CLU484 NEW Version 2024

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£108.99
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Backpack Fox Camolite Ruckall Vert TU

Cheapest offer

A unique design that combines the benefits of a backpack and a tote bagPadded and non-slip 3D shoulder straps and a padded back make the Ruckall very comfortable to carryThe padded back becomes a cover when the Ruckall is placed on the groundReinforced moulded baseFull-length external storage pocket on one side, and two smaller external storage pockets on the other, all perfect for storing a variety of accessoriesTwo removable straps allow you to attach a chair and/or a landing mat to the Ruckall for hands-free transportElasticated pocket inside the lid for storing the tackle boxThe low profile allows for easy storage under your bedchairHigh-quality heavy-duty double zippers500D treated polyester fabric that is wear and water-resistantFeatures a unique camouflage pattern FoxFabric: Outer 100% polyester, lining 100% polyester, padding 100% polyethylene
£93.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Backpack Fox Camolite Vert 49x40x30 cm
£74.15
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Camolite Gadget Safe Carp Fishing Camera & Accessory Luggage - CLU498
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Fox Camolite Gadgets Safe CLU498
£25.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49