Backpack Got Bag Rolltop 2.0 Monochrome Vert TU

GOT BAG Rolltop 2.0 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment green

Used Offers from

Backpack Got Bag Rolltop 2.0 Monochrome Vert TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£128.87
Delivery from £16.99

Got Bag Rolltop 2.0 Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £5.49

GOT BAG Rolltop 2.0 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment green

3-5 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GOT BAG ROLLTOP Lite 2.0, Women's Backpack, Krill, One Size, Krill, One Size
£137.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Got Bag Rolltop Lite 2.0 Backpack Brown
£100.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Got Bag Rolltop Lite 2.0 Backpack black Uni
£104.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GOT BAG Rolltop 2.0 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment blue
£146.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Backpack Got Bag Rolltop 2.0 Monochrome Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The Got Bag Rolltop 2.0 Monochrome backpack is a practical and stylish accessory, designed to fit your active lifestyle. Made by the Got Bag brand, this backpack reflects a commitment to sustainability and ecology, using high-quality recycled materials.Featuring a rolltop design, this model has a flexible opening that allows easy access to its contents while providing extra water protection. Its rolled closure system not only ensures optimal waterproofing but also adjusts the bag's capacity according to your needs, whether it's for a day in the city or an adventure in the great outdoors.Key features include: Recycled materials: Made from recovered plastic waste, helping to reduce waste and pollution. Exceptional comfort: Equipped with padded straps and a mesh back for comfortable wear throughout the day. Spacious capacity: Able to hold all your essentials with practical compartments for optimal organization. Modern design: Its clean aesthetic makes it an ideal choice for every...
£128.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.