Backpack Hannah Wagabond Rouge 20 L

Hannah Wagabond 20 Backpack One Size

Backpack Hannah Wagabond Rouge 20 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£61.53
Delivery from £16.99

Hannah Wagabond 20 Backpack Purple

Cheapest Total Price
17-19 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hannah Wagabond 20 Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£78.69
Delivery from £9.99
Backpack Hannah Wagabond Rouge 20 L

Cheapest offer

Wagabond 45 Dual-Compartment Backpack for Multi-Day Trekking and Hiking The 45-litre dual-compartment trekking backpack is made from durable ripstop recycled material. It features top and bottom access to the main compartment. The adjustable Vario back system with a hook-and-loop fastener allows you to customize the backpack to your torso length, while the padded, adjustable shoulder straps and hip belt with a pocket ensure a comfortable fit. Both the back system and shoulder straps are crafted from breathable, quick-drying, and durable mesh. The load lifters on the shoulders allow you to tighten or loosen the load for optimal weight distribution in various terrains. The chest strap, which stabilizes the shoulder straps, includes an emergency whistle for added safety. The lid features an internal and external pocket for better organization of small travel essentials. The backpack includes attachment points for an ice axe, trekking poles, or other necessary gear. Two spacious side pocke
£61.53
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hannah Wagabond 20 Backpack Blue
£51.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hannah Wagabond 20 Backpack Black
£51.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hannah Wagabond 20 Backpack Red
£51.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hannah Wagabond 20 Backpack Green
£51.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49