Backpack Helly Hansen Generator Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£74.34
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Generator Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£77.50
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Generator 20 Hiking backpack 52 cm blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (8% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£78.21
Delivery from £4.95

Helly Hansen Unisex Generator 20L Backpack Navy STD

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Backpack Helly Hansen Generator Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

Wherever your next adventure takes you, the Generator is a useful companion. This front-loading pack gives you easy access, plus more ability to organise your things than a traditional top-loading pack. The front of the pack also features a quick-access, expandable stuff pocket. The back panel, shoulder straps and waist belt are covered with 3D, breathable mesh for your comfort. Small details with big impact include reflectives, an adjustable sternum strap with a whistle, and a hydration-compatible sleeve with a hanger loop.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Side compression strapsExpandable front stuff pocketTop front pocket with soft fabric liningPanel loading backpackWebbing carry handleBack panel & shoulder straps and waist belt are covered with 3D air mesh for comfort and ventilationMain compartment is accessible through a large U-shaped openingAdjustable sternum strap with whistleHydration compatible with internal hydration sleeve and hanger loopFully adjustable harnes...
£74.34
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Generator 20L Backpack Black
£74.34
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Odin At40 Backpack Blue
£128.57
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack Helly Hansen Relay Recco Marron 42 L
£122.82
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Backpack Black Men
£98.42
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Riptide Wp Backpack
£135.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery