Backpack Helly Hansen Resistor RECCO 45L black

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£129.08
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Resistor Recco Backpack Black Men

5 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £5.49

Backpack Helly Hansen Resistor Recco Noir 45 L

2-6 working days
£141.82
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Resistor 45 Trekking backpack 56 cm black

EXTRA (9% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£151.41
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Resistor Backpack Recco®, 45L Black STD

2 - 6 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Generator 20L Backpack Black
£58.88
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Helly Hansen Odin At40 Bleu 40 L
£125.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Backpack Helly Hansen Relay Recco 42 L
£138.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Backpack Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Noir 30 L
£100.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly-Hansen Spruce 25L Backpack, 990 Black, 25L, Spruce 25l Backpack
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Helly Hansen Resistor RECCO 45L black

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Resistor RECCO 45-litre backpack is designed for epic adventures. With a capacity of 45 litres, it has enough space for multi-day hikes. The 3D internal metal frame with a fully adjustable harness system provides a custom fit and optimizes load transport. Featuring a large top-loading main compartment, it is easy to fill and empty.The Spindrift collar allows you to expand the capacity when needed, which is always. You can also store gear in the expandable storage pocket. Among other small but significant details, there is a security pocket with a key clip, a hydration reservoir, additional side pockets with compression straps, a whistle on the sternum strap, and a RECCO transponder to ensure outdoor safety this season.
£129.08
deporvillage.co.uk