Backpack Helly Hansen Resistor Recco Noir 45 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£134.52
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Resistor RECCO 45L black

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£136.31
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Resistor 45 Trekking backpack 56 cm black

EXTRA (9% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£151.41
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Resistor Backpack Recco®, 45L Black STD

2 - 6 days
£210.00
Free Delivery
Backpack Helly Hansen Resistor Recco Noir 45 L

Cheapest offer

The Resistor bag was designed for epic adventures. At 45 liters, it can hold enough gear for a multi-day excursion. The internal 3D frame with fully adjustable harness system not only gives you a customized fit, but also optimizes the way you carry your load. With a large top-loading main compartment, it's easy to fill and unpack. The anti-drift collar lets you increase capacity when the need arises - and it always does. You can also store equipment in the expandable pocket. Among the autres small details that make a big impact are a security pocket on the lid with a clip for keys, hydration system compatibility, additional side pockets with compression straps, a whistle in the sternum strap and a RECCO® transponder for outdoor safety this season.FitRegularFeaturesWeight: 1500.0 gLength: 62.0 cmWidth: 33.0 cmDepth: 25.0 cmVolume: 45 L
£134.52
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Generator 20L Backpack Black
£74.34
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Odin At40 Backpack Blue
£128.57
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack Helly Hansen Relay Recco Marron 42 L
£122.82
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Backpack Black Men
£98.42
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Riptide Wp Backpack
£135.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery