Backpack Kipling City Zip Beige 13 L

Used Offers from

Backpack Kipling City Zip Beige 13 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.80
Delivery from £16.99

Kipling Basic Plus City Zip City Backpack S 33.5 cm beige

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£71.71
Delivery from £4.95

Kipling Backpack City Zip S Metallic Glow Gold Small Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)
£59.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling City Mini 9l Backpack Silver
£52.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling City Pack Mini 9l Backpack Black
£52.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling City Zip Mini 9l Backpack
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Kipling CITY ZIP MINI Backpack - Enjoyable Blush RRP £88
£66.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack Kipling City Zip Beige 13 L

Cheapest offer

The City Zip S offers all the style, comfort and versatility you'd expect from a small backpack. With several inside and outside pockets and a handy key ring, this oh-so-cute backpack is perfect for keeping everything organized while you're on the go.
£61.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk