Backpack La Sportiva Granite 32 L Gris S/M

La Sportiva - Mountaineering backpacks - Granite 32 Onyx/Black - Size S/M Black S/M

Backpack La Sportiva Granite 32 L Gris S/M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£123.80
Delivery from £16.99

Sportiva Granite 32 Backpack ZEMP002G19K00_S-M

In stock
£137.25
Delivery from £12.99
Backpack La Sportiva Granite 32 L Gris S/M

Cheapest offer

Durable yet lightweight, the Granite 32 backpack, made from high-tenacity ROBIC® nylon, is perfect for intense day trips. Whether climbing or mountaineering, this versatile bag is ready for anything. Access the main compartment from the top with the drawcord, or from the side with the easy-access zip. The stretchable top flap protects your gear, regardless of the volume carried, and allows you to secure ropes. The removable ice axe or pole holders and the elastic cord for keeping your jacket handy provide added convenience. The side straps can convert into ski holders or compression straps. The back panel features a removable structured insert for improved support. The adjustable shoulder straps with load distribution system and the hip belt with removable padding ensure a perfect fit. Functional and comfortable, the Granite 32 is ideal for all alpine outings.Main fabric: Body: 100% Recycled Nylon + UHMWPEOther fabrics: Base: 100% Recycled NylonAdjustable Harness: YESAlpine Tools Hol..
£123.80
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£291.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 41.5 - Yellow Yellow 41.5
£291.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Trango Alpine GTX Jaune 42,5
£257.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LA SPORTIVA Nepal Evo Gore-tex - Men - Yellow - size 8- model 2026 8
£344.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99