Backpack Rab Nitron Bleu 18 L

Rab Nitron 18-Liter Lightweight Hydration Pack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking, Trekking, & Trail Running - Orion Blue - Medium

Backpack Rab Nitron Bleu 18 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£69.05
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Rab Nitron Bleu 18 L

1-3 business days
£72.07
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Nitron 18L Lightweight Hydration Pack - Orion Blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.22
Free Delivery

Rab Nitron 18L Lightweight Hydration Pack - Orion Blue - M

In stock
£76.50
Free Delivery

Rab - Nitron 18 - Walking backpack size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.70
Free Delivery

Rab Nitron Lightweight Pack 18L One Size

3 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Rab Nitron Bleu 18 L

Cheapest offer

This is our essential streamlined backpack for minimalist day hikes and to keep up a steady pace on technical trails. Designed with a comfortable vest-style harness and a soft, snug back system, it remains stable and allows freedom of movement on all types of terrain. With a lightweight and modern design that enables pocket access without stopping, you can keep moving without any restrictions.Unbeatable stability thanks to the adjustable vest-style harness.The elasticated double chest strap keeps the backpack securely in place when you're moving at a steady pace, while leaving plenty of room to breathe.The 100D ROBIC® ripstop nylon fabric is strong and lightweight, resisting wear on rough terrain.Quickly access your gear with the zipped opening, the handy top pocket, and the large front storage pocket.Versatile storage for poles, either with classic attachment points or in the side stretch pockets that can hold Z-fold poles.Pockets on the harness for easy access to your belongings wi..
£69.05
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Rab - Nitron 18 - Walking backpack size M, grey
£76.49
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Nitron 18L Lightweight Backpack - SS25
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Nitron Lightweight Pack 18L One Size
£80.00
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99