Backpack Regatta Survivor V 35L Gris TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£39.82
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Survivor V 35l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Backpack Survivor 35L in Reflective, Durable & Hardwearing Fabric - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

In stock
£49.65
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Backpack Survivor 35L in Reflective, Durable & Hardwearing Fabric - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Backpack Regatta Survivor V 35L Gris TU

Cheapest offer

Versatile and practical, our Survivor V 35L backpack will accompany you on all your outdoor adventures. Made from durable water-repellent fabric, this hiking backpack withstands light rain. The top flap features a large zipped pocket for convenient storage. A spacious main compartment provides room for your gear, complemented by an internal storage pocket for a hydration system with a tube retention device to keep you hydrated wherever you are. Comfort is a priority with a padded Air Mesh back panel for effective moisture management and metal back reinforcements for better stability. This backpack comes with multiple adjustable and padded straps ensuring a personalised and comfortable fit. Easily store your gear with side bottle pockets and cord storage systems located on the top and front. The side compression straps help secure and balance the load, while the cord holders for walking poles add convenience. The bag also features a removable rain cover for protection against the elemen
£39.82
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Survivor V 20L Backpack Green
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Survivor V 65L Backpack Ash, Size: One Size
£47.50
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Survor 5 25L Backpack in Light Green Regatta Light Green
£15.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Blue unisex One Size Regatta Survivor V 20L Backpack Blue
£15.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95